Gesamttabelle
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Schule |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Boisseree,Simon |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
30.5 |
30.50 |
2. |
Dalkner,Sahr |
G.-Keller-Schule |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
23.00 |
3. |
Gunsam,Lukas |
Herder-Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
34.0 |
24.75 |
4. |
Neumann,Daniel |
Lilienthal-Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
23.25 |
5. |
Daskalov,Lazar |
Herder Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
18.25 |
6. |
Lehmann-Richter,Jonathan |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
17.50 |
7. |
Ziegler,Adam |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
18.00 |
8. |
Tüter,Furkan |
Bülow-Oberschule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
18.00 |
9. |
Radde,Malte |
Herder Gymnasium |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
18.00 |
10. |
Hahn,Cornelius |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
16.50 |
11. |
Ludwig,Leon |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
14.00 |
12. |
Musch,Vincent |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
19.00 |
13. |
Müller,Maximilian |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
15.75 |
14. |
Marcus,Milan |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
13.25 |
15. |
Denzler,Janek |
Nelson-Mandela-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
15.25 |
16. |
Ortner,Karl |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
13.75 |
17. |
Piters,Lukas |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
17.00 |
18. |
Schmiel,Kevin |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
13.50 |
19. |
Matthies, Moritz |
Herder Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
14.00 |
20. |
Schauer,Karl |
Freie Montessorischule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
11.50 |
21. |
Vossbein-Nielsen,Joshua |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
13.00 |
22. |
Vidic,Dean |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
12.00 |
23. |
Büttger,Robert |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
12.00 |
24. |
Schneider,Vincent |
Freie Montessorischule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
9.50 |
25. |
El-Daoud,Mohamad |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
11.50 |
26. |
Rußmann,Julius |
Herder Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
11.00 |
27. |
Rieche,Joschka |
Bülow-Oberschule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
10.50 |
28. |
Pour Tak Dost,Arman |
Herder Gymnasium |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
13.00 |
29. |
Razeek,Mushakir |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
10.75 |
30. |
Tüter,Serkan |
Bülow-Oberschule |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
9.75 |
31. |
Rasch,Philip |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
9.75 |
32. |
Köhn,Simon |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
9.50 |
33. |
Kinsumba,Cedrick |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
9.00 |
34. |
Ahmad,Mahdi |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
6.00 |
35. |
Krug,Fritz |
Freie Montessorischule |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
8.50 |
36. |
Bucher,Manuel |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
7.50 |
37. |
Kamieniew,Patryk |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.50 |
38. |
Murath,Anton |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
8.00 |
39. |
Gencaslan,Okan |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
5.50 |
40. |
Sterzer,Michael |
Martin Buber OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
6.00 |
41. |
Suta,Emira |
Martin Buber OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
5.00 |
42. |
Rau,Jonathan |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
6.50 |
43. |
Besi,Fatih |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
5.75 |
44. |
Judy,Alphin |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
5.25 |
45. |
Hassan,Nadim |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
4.00 |
46. |
Enders,Laura |
Bülow-Oberschule |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
4.00 |
47. |
Krüger,Fabio |
Bülow-Oberschule |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
25.0 |
4.50 |
48. |
Albrecht,Anna-Maria |
Bülow-Oberschule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
3.75 |
49. |
Ramadan,Ahmad |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
3.50 |
50. |
Apotin,Alexander |
Martin Buber OS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
5.25 |
51. |
Spanninger,Silvan |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
3.50 |
52. |
Akin,Uhud |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
2.50 |
53. |
Walter,Marko |
Freie Montessorischule |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
23.5 |
3.50 |
54. |
Bick,Antonia |
Bülow-Oberschule |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
2.25 |
55. |
Matzkeit,Nil |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
17.0 |
2.25 |
56. |
Nsimba,Ludvino |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
2.25 |
57. |
Othmann,Jonas |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
14.5 |
2.25 |
58. |
Rentsch,Cedric |
Martin Buber OS |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.0 |
1.50 |
Rangliste 7.
Klasse
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Schule |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Neumann,Daniel |
Lilienthal-Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
23.25 |
2. |
Daskalov,Lazar |
Herder Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
18.25 |
3. |
Tüter,Furkan |
Bülow-Oberschule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
18.00 |
4. |
Radde,Malte |
Herder Gymnasium |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
18.00 |
5. |
Vossbein-Nielsen,Joshua |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
13.00 |
6. |
Rußmann,Julius |
Herder Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
11.00 |
7. |
Pour Tak Dost,Arman |
Herder Gymnasium |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
13.00 |
8. |
Razeek,Mushakir |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
10.75 |
9. |
Ahmad,Mahdi |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
6.00 |
10. |
Krug,Fritz |
Freie Montessorischule |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
8.50 |
11. |
Bucher,Manuel |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
7.50 |
12. |
Kamieniew,Patryk |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.50 |
13. |
Murath,Anton |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
8.00 |
14. |
Sterzer,Michael |
Martin Buber OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
6.00 |
15. |
Judy,Alphin |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
5.25 |
16. |
Krüger,Fabio |
Bülow-Oberschule |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
25.0 |
4.50 |
17. |
Apotin,Alexander |
Martin Buber OS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
5.25 |
18. |
Spanninger,Silvan |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
3.50 |
19. |
Akin,Uhud |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
2.50 |
20. |
Walter,Marko |
Freie Montessorischule |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
23.5 |
3.50 |
21. |
Bick,Antonia |
Bülow-Oberschule |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
2.25 |
22. |
Rentsch,Cedric |
Martin Buber OS |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.0 |
1.50 |
Rangliste 8.
Klasse
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Schule |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Dalkner,Sahr |
G.-Keller-Schule |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
23.00 |
2. |
Musch,Vincent |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
19.00 |
3. |
Müller,Maximilian |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
15.75 |
4. |
Ortner,Karl |
Sophie-Scholl-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
13.75 |
5. |
Schmiel,Kevin |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
13.50 |
6. |
Vidic,Dean |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
12.00 |
7. |
Büttger,Robert |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
12.00 |
8. |
El-Daoud,Mohamad |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
11.50 |
9. |
Rasch,Philip |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
9.75 |
10. |
Köhn,Simon |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
9.50 |
11. |
Kinsumba,Cedrick |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
9.00 |
12. |
Gencaslan,Okan |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
5.50 |
13. |
Suta,Emira |
Martin Buber OS |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
5.00 |
14. |
Hassan,Nadim |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
4.00 |
15. |
Ramadan,Ahmad |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
3.50 |
16. |
Matzkeit,Nil |
10. ISS Bergmannstr. |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
17.0 |
2.25 |
Rangliste 9.
Klasse
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Schule |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Boisseree,Simon |
Kath. Schule St. Marien |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
30.5 |
30.50 |
2. |
Gunsam,Lukas |
Herder-Gymnasium |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
34.0 |
24.75 |
3. |
Lehmann-Richter,Jonathan |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
17.50 |
4. |
Ziegler,Adam |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
18.00 |
5. |
Hahn,Cornelius |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
16.50 |
6. |
Ludwig,Leon |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
14.00 |
7. |
Marcus,Milan |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
13.25 |
8. |
Denzler,Janek |
Nelson-Mandela-Schule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
15.25 |
9. |
Piters,Lukas |
Nelson Mandela Schule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
17.00 |
10. |
Matthies, Moritz |
Herder Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
14.00 |
11. |
Schauer,Karl |
Freie Montessorischule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
11.50 |
12. |
Schneider,Vincent |
Freie Montessorischule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
9.50 |
13. |
Rieche,Joschka |
Bülow-Oberschule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
10.50 |
14. |
Tüter,Serkan |
Bülow-Oberschule |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
9.75 |
15. |
Rau,Jonathan |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
6.50 |
16. |
Besi,Fatih |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
5.75 |
17. |
Enders,Laura |
Bülow-Oberschule |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
4.00 |
18. |
Albrecht,Anna-Maria |
Bülow-Oberschule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
3.75 |
19. |
Nsimba,Ludvino |
Ernst-Reuter-OS |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
2.25 |
20. |
Othmann,Jonas |
Albrecht Dürer OS |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
14.5 |
2.25 |
Alle
Angaben ohne Gewähr
|