Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Bongardt,Livius |
BIP Pankow |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6.0 |
23.0 |
23.00 |
2. |
Lippmann,Niklas |
BIP Pankow |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
19.00 |
3. |
Pauls,Benjamin |
GS am Kollwitzplatz |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
24.5 |
18.50 |
4. |
Graßmann,Ludwig |
Müggelsee-GS |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
22.5 |
17.50 |
5. |
Silov-Tepic,Antonio |
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
17.50 |
6. |
Mendoza Lopez,Ndua |
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
19.5 |
15.00 |
7. |
Fink,Julius |
Reinhardswald-Grundschule |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
15.75 |
8. |
Baltasar,Gustav |
GS am Kollwitzplatz |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
12.75 |
9. |
Radecker,Joshua |
Randowschule |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
15.00 |
10. |
Großpietsch,Zoe |
Lisa Tetzner Schule |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
13.00 |
11. |
Rafea,Louis |
Lisa Tetzner Schule |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
12.00 |
12. |
Lappe,Robert |
Erich Kästner GS |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
12.50 |
13. |
Nick,Daniel |
Grundewald GS |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
12.00 |
14. |
Radecker,Lukas |
Randowschule |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
10.50 |
15. |
Sommer,Pavel |
Lisa Tetzner Schule |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
10.50 |
16. |
Gillmeister,Diego |
GS im Blumenviertel |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
10.00 |
17. |
Steuer,Norman |
Lisa Tetzner Schule |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
7.00 |
18. |
Lehmkühler,Nicolaus |
Erich Kästner GS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
12.75 |
19. |
Krischke,Gino |
Bürgermeister Ziethen GS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
11.75 |
20. |
Kaup,Fynn |
GS am Stadtpark Steglitz |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
11.00 |
21. |
Willke,Kenneth |
Bürgermeister Ziethen GS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
9.25 |
22. |
Manrique,Simon |
Hausburgschule |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
7.75 |
23. |
Nguen,The Anh |
Bürgermeister Ziethen GS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
9.75 |
24. |
Lieske,Janus |
Erich Kästner GS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
9.25 |
25. |
Roller,Erik |
Hausburgschule |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
9.00 |
26. |
Schaller,Leo |
GS am Kollwitzplatz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
7.25 |
26. |
Zufall,Colin |
Bürgermeister Ziethen GS |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
7.25 |
28. |
Arnold,Giulio |
GS am Kollwitzplatz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
7.25 |
29. |
Lakeberg,Eddi |
Schule an der Victoriasta |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
10.00 |
30. |
Kellermann,Moritz |
Bücherwurm GS am Weiher |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
9.50 |
31. |
Kühltau,Alex |
Bürgermeister Ziethen GS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
9.50 |
32. |
Hinz,Luca |
Grunewald GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
6.50 |
33. |
Mayer,Suki |
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
5.00 |
34. |
Reinholt,Nicolas |
Erich Kästner GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
7.00 |
35. |
Tepasse,Phyllis |
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
5.50 |
36. |
Dethoff,Ole |
Müggelsee-GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
5.50 |
36. |
Zvolanek,Josef |
Grunewald GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
5.50 |
38. |
Ottacher,Maximilian |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
5.00 |
39. |
Simon,Oliver |
Trelleborg GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
5.00 |
40. |
Wickleder,Joost |
Trelleborg GS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
4.00 |
41. |
Askim,Cem |
Lisa Tetzner Schule |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
4.75 |
42. |
Kirchner,Luca |
Randowschule |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
6.00 |
43. |
Beier,Aina |
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
4.75 |
43. |
Grund,Moritz |
Friedrichshagener GS |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
4.75 |
45. |
Böttger,Martynas |
GS im Blumenviertel |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
4.25 |
45. |
Rehbaum,Henrik |
Randowschule |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
4.25 |
47. |
Deutz,Friedrich |
Erich Kästner GS |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
4.50 |
48. |
Peißert,Vera |
BIP Pankow |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
4.50 |
49. |
De Vries,Jördis |
GS am Stadtpark Steglitz |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
3.00 |
50. |
Thürmer,Valentin |
Erich Kästner GS |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
3.50 |
51. |
Böhm,Katharina |
Erich Kästner GS |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
1.50 |
52. |
Buresi,Gabriel |
GS am Kollwitzplatz |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
3.50 |
53. |
Rothe,David |
GS am Kollwitzplatz |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
1.50 |
54. |
Blume,Aaron |
Schule an der Victoriasta |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
3.75 |
55. |
Haasum,Eliot |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
1.75 |
56. |
Schmücker,Lukas |
GS am Stadtpark Steglit |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
15.0 |
2.25 |
57. |
Gardemann,Dario |
GS am Stadtpark Steglitz |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
14.5 |
2.25 |
57. |
Karipoglu,Ela |
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
14.5 |
2.25 |
59. |
Pachaly,Greta |
GS am Stadtpark Steglitz |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
14.0 |
2.00 |
60. |
Gutierrez Janssen,Dante |
Hausburgschule |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
13.0 |
0.75 |
61. |
Jüttner,Birthe |
GS am Brandenburger Tor |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
12.5 |
2.75 |
62. |
Poganatz,Frieda |
Hausburgschule |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
7.5 |
0.50 |
63. |
Illert,Lucas |
Randowschule |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
14.5 |
1.50 |
64. |
Müller,Arthur |
GS am Schwanenteich |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
16.0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Dummy |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
13.5 |
0.00 |
66. |
Kuhls,Alina |
Lisa Tetzner Schule |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
12.0 |
0.00 |