1 |
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
() |
- |
Ullmann, Theodor |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
() |
- |
Vogel, Leo |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Wilkes, Vincent |
() |
- |
Nguyen, Oliver |
() |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Khutko, Maxim |
() |
- |
Michels, Erik |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Friedensburg-Oberschule |
() |
- |
1 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium 1 |
() |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Heverhagen, Jonathan |
() |
- |
Pimenov, Danil |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ruben, Raphael |
() |
- |
Grozea, Theodor |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gutierrez, Bertolt |
() |
- |
Matzdorf, Eddie |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Garcia, Luciano |
() |
- |
Morper, Justus |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
() |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 1 |
() |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Kampa, Lavinia |
() |
- |
Berti, Iginio |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vassiliou, Leander |
() |
- |
Malii, Dumitru |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gyoral, Enis |
() |
- |
Hamwi, Ayham |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Zempel, David |
() |
- |
Thakur, Hemand |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
() |
- |
Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Weilandt, Luka |
() |
- |
Ghilinschi, Lilian |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Wasint, Timm |
() |
- |
Rüstig, Emil |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hang, Silvester |
() |
- |
Reske, Joel |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Püzük, Baran |
() |
- |
Papenbrock, Justus |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
1 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Tesla-Schule |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Rafea,Louis |
() |
- |
Klazcynski, Jan |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Said, Hassan |
() |
- |
Spengler, Matteo |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zia, Zain |
() |
- |
Balzat, Matteo |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Polat, Abdullah |
() |
- |
Wischer, Paul |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 2 |
() |
- |
2 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Boga, Emir |
() |
- |
Berndt, Benny |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Atas, Cem |
() |
- |
Uplegger, Pawel |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bastian, Devin Safar |
() |
- |
Schwarz, Benjamin |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ehrich, Luca |
() |
- |
Jung, Jaewon |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
() |
- |
2 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
() |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Paasch, Alexandre |
() |
- |
Schwab, Moritz |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lihau, Randall |
() |
- |
Martinez, Michelangelo |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Barriera, Émilien |
() |
- |
Wagner, Leonardo |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
() |
- |
Krüger, Finn |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule |
(2) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Ghilinschi, Lilian |
(1) |
- |
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Rüstig, Emil |
(1) |
- |
Morczynski, Joachim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Reske, Joel |
(1) |
- |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Papenbrock, Justus |
(1) |
- |
Khutko, Maxim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
1 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium 1 |
(2) |
- |
1 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Pimenov, Danil |
(1) |
- |
Rafea,Louis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Grozea, Theodor |
(1) |
- |
Said, Hassan |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Matzdorf, Eddie |
(0) |
- |
Zia, Zain |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Morper, Justus |
(1) |
- |
Polat, Abdullah |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
2 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(2) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Berndt, Benny |
(1) |
- |
Kampa, Lavinia |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Uplegger, Pawel |
(1) |
- |
Vassiliou, Leander |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schwarz, Benjamin |
(1) |
- |
Gyoral, Enis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Jung, Jaewon |
(1) |
- |
Zempel, David |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(0) |
- |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(1) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Do, Hoang Long |
(0) |
- |
Paasch, Alexandre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vogel, Leo |
(0) |
- |
Lihau, Randall |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Nguyen, Oliver |
(½) |
- |
Barriera, Émilien |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Michels, Erik |
(0) |
- |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
2 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(1) |
- |
Friedensburg-Oberschule |
(0) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Schwab, Moritz |
(0) |
- |
Heverhagen, Jonathan |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Martinez, Michelangelo |
(1) |
- |
Ruben, Raphael |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Wagner, Leonardo |
(1) |
- |
Gutierrez, Bertolt |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Wojcik, Xavier |
(0) |
- |
Garcia, Luciano |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 1 |
(0) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 2 |
(0) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Berti, Iginio |
(0) |
- |
Boga, Emir |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Malii, Dumitru |
(0) |
- |
Atas, Cem |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hamwi, Ayham |
(0) |
- |
Bastian, Devin Safar |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Thakur, Hemand |
(½) |
- |
Ehrich, Luca |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Tesla-Schule |
(0) |
- |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Klazcynski, Jan |
(0) |
- |
Wasint, Timm |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Spengler, Matteo |
(0) |
- |
Weilandt, Luka |
(0) |
+ - - |
3 |
Balzat, Matteo |
(0) |
- |
Gündogdu, Evren |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Wischer, Paul |
(0) |
- |
Soloman Heile, Awet |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Herder-Gymnasium |
(4) |
- |
1 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium 1 |
(4) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
(2) |
- |
Pimenov, Danil |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
(2) |
- |
Grozea, Theodor |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
(1) |
- |
Matzdorf, Eddie |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wilkes, Vincent |
(½) |
- |
Morper, Justus |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
1 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
2 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Rafea,Louis |
(1) |
- |
Berndt, Benny |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Said, Hassan |
(1) |
- |
Uplegger, Pawel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zia, Zain |
(2) |
- |
Schwarz, Benjamin |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Polat, Abdullah |
(1) |
- |
Jung, Jaewon |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(2) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kampa, Lavinia |
(1½) |
- |
Do, Hoang Long |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vassiliou, Leander |
(2) |
- |
Ullmann, Theodor |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gyoral, Enis |
(1) |
- |
Nguyen, Oliver |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Zempel, David |
(½) |
- |
Michels, Erik |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Friedensburg-Oberschule |
(2) |
- |
Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Heverhagen, Jonathan |
(1) |
- |
Ghilinschi, Lilian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ruben, Raphael |
(1) |
- |
Rüstig, Emil |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gutierrez, Bertolt |
(2) |
- |
Reske, Joel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Garcia, Luciano |
(1) |
- |
Papenbrock, Justus |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(1) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 1 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Paasch, Alexandre |
(1) |
- |
Berti, Iginio |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Lihau, Randall |
(0) |
- |
Malii, Dumitru |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Barriera, Émilien |
(0) |
- |
Hamwi, Ayham |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(1) |
- |
Niraula, Jay |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(1) |
- |
2 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(1) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Soloman Heile, Awet |
(1) |
- |
Schwab, Moritz |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Weilandt, Luka |
(0) |
- |
Martinez, Michelangelo |
(1) |
- - + |
3 |
Hang, Silvester |
(0) |
- |
Krüger, Finn |
(0) |
- - + |
4 |
Gündogdu, Evren |
(1) |
- |
Wojcik, Xavier |
(0) |
- - + |
|
7 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 2 |
(0) |
- |
Tesla-Schule |
(1) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Boga, Emir |
(½) |
- |
Klazcynski, Jan |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Atas, Cem |
(0) |
- |
Spengler, Matteo |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Bastian, Devin Safar |
(0) |
- |
Balzat, Matteo |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ehrich, Luca |
(1) |
- |
Wischer, Paul |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(5) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium |
(6) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Berndt, Benny |
(2½) |
- |
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Uplegger, Pawel |
(1) |
- |
Morczynski, Joachim |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schwarz, Benjamin |
(3) |
- |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Jung, Jaewon |
(2) |
- |
Khutko, Maxim |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
1 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium 1 |
(4) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(4) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Pimenov, Danil |
(2) |
- |
Kampa, Lavinia |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Grozea, Theodor |
(2) |
- |
Vassiliou, Leander |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Matzdorf, Eddie |
(0) |
- |
Gyoral, Enis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Morper, Justus |
(2½) |
- |
Zempel, David |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 1 |
(4) |
- |
Friedensburg-Oberschule |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Berti, Iginio |
(1½) |
- |
Heverhagen, Jonathan |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Malii, Dumitru |
(2) |
- |
Ruben, Raphael |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hamwi, Ayham |
(2) |
- |
Gutierrez, Bertolt |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Thakur, Hemand |
(½) |
- |
Garcia, Luciano |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
2 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(3) |
- |
1 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(3) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Schwab, Moritz |
(0) |
- |
Rafea,Louis |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Martinez, Michelangelo |
(2) |
- |
Said, Hassan |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Wagner, Leonardo |
(1) |
- |
Zia, Zain |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Wojcik, Xavier |
(1) |
- |
Polat, Abdullah |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule |
(2) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 2 |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Ghilinschi, Lilian |
(1) |
- |
Boga, Emir |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Rüstig, Emil |
(2) |
- |
Atas, Cem |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Reske, Joel |
(1) |
- |
Bastian, Devin Safar |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Papenbrock, Justus |
(1) |
- |
Ehrich, Luca |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(1) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Do, Hoang Long |
(1) |
- |
Gündogdu, Evren |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ullmann, Theodor |
(0) |
- |
Weilandt, Luka |
(0) |
+ - - |
3 |
Vogel, Leo |
(1) |
- |
Wasint, Timm |
(0) |
+ - - |
4 |
Michels, Erik |
(1) |
- |
Soloman Heile, Awet |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Tesla-Schule |
(1) |
- |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(1) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Klazcynski, Jan |
(1) |
- |
Paasch, Alexandre |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Spengler, Matteo |
(1) |
- |
Lihau, Randall |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Balzat, Matteo |
(1) |
- |
Barriera, Émilien |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wischer, Paul |
(0) |
- |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(2) |
- - + |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Herder-Gymnasium |
(8) |
- |
1 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(5) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
(4) |
- |
Rafea,Louis |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
(4) |
- |
Said, Hassan |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
(3) |
- |
Zia, Zain |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wilkes, Vincent |
(1) |
- |
Polat, Abdullah |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 1 |
(5) |
- |
1 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium 1 |
(6) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Berti, Iginio |
(1½) |
- |
Pimenov, Danil |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Malii, Dumitru |
(3) |
- |
Grozea, Theodor |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hamwi, Ayham |
(3) |
- |
Matzdorf, Eddie |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Thakur, Hemand |
(½) |
- |
Morper, Justus |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Friedensburg-Oberschule |
(5) |
- |
2 Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(5) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Heverhagen, Jonathan |
(3) |
- |
Berndt, Benny |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ruben, Raphael |
(1) |
- |
Uplegger, Pawel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gutierrez, Bertolt |
(3) |
- |
Schwarz, Benjamin |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Garcia, Luciano |
(3) |
- |
Jung, Jaewon |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten 2 |
(4) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Boga, Emir |
(2½) |
- |
Do, Hoang Long |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Atas, Cem |
(2) |
- |
Ullmann, Theodor |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bastian, Devin Safar |
(1) |
- |
Vogel, Leo |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ehrich, Luca |
(3) |
- |
Nguyen, Oliver |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(4) |
- |
2 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium |
(3) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Kampa, Lavinia |
(2½) |
- |
Schwab, Moritz |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vassiliou, Leander |
(3) |
- |
Martinez, Michelangelo |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gyoral, Enis |
(1) |
- |
Wagner, Leonardo |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Zempel, David |
(1½) |
- |
Krüger, Finn |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(3) |
- |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(1) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Paasch, Alexandre |
(1½) |
- |
Gündogdu, Evren |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lihau, Randall |
(1) |
- |
Soloman Heile, Awet |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Barriera, Émilien |
(0) |
- |
Weilandt, Luka |
(0) |
+ - - |
4 |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(3) |
- |
Wasint, Timm |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
7 |
Tesla-Schule |
(1) |
- |
Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Klazcynski, Jan |
(1½) |
- |
Ghilinschi, Lilian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Spengler, Matteo |
(1) |
- |
Rüstig, Emil |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Balzat, Matteo |
(2) |
- |
Reske, Joel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wischer, Paul |
(0) |
- |
Papenbrock, Justus |
(1) |
0 - 1 |