Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||
ManNr | Mannschaft | Attr | ELO | NWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Attr | ELO | NWZ |
1 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 1 | 1336 | 1505 | |
1 | Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio | 1365 | 1665 | |
2 | Nguyen, Bach Khoi | 1262 | 1575 | |
3 | Vu, Khoi Nguyen | 1599 | 1444 | |
4 | Jankowski, Antoni | 1119 | 1336 | |
2 | Herder-Gymnasium 1 | 767 | 1128 | |
1 | Fadeev, Justin Michael | 1268 | 1644 | |
2 | Stolyar, Leonhard | 1271 | ||
3 | Jamrog, Ruben | 997 | ||
4 | Wang, Zishuo | |||
5 | Wang, Felix | |||
3 | dreieins-Grundschule Pankow | 859 | 1036 | |
1 | Gersemann, Karl | 1637 | 1703 | |
2 | Schucht, Adrian | 1241 | ||
3 | Werner, Oliver Tran | |||
4 | Traut, Maximilian | |||
4 | Andreas-Gymnasium | 867 | 837 | |
1 | Borchert, Yuri | 1182 | 1114 | |
2 | Böning, Julian | 1085 | 1032 | |
3 | Klinger, Benjamin | |||
4 | Mohr, Maximilian | |||
5 | Strecker, Emil | |||
5 | Berlin Metropolitan School | 600 | 763 | |
1 | Zhang, Onno | 1253 | ||
2 | Englund, Mattis | |||
3 | Knewitz, Karl David | |||
4 | Jain, Sarah | w | ||
5 | Langhammer, Valentine | |||
6 | Voss, Maximilian | |||
6 | Gymnasium Steglitz 1 | 600 | 751 | |
1 | de Wiljes, Maximilian | 786 | ||
2 | Bonhuis, Caspar | |||
3 | Stenzel, Jan PhilippAlexander | 797 | ||
4 | Vassiliou, Leonidas | 819 | ||
7 | Herder-Gymnasium 2 | 600 | 692 | |
1 | Fedorova,Mariia | w | 966 | |
2 | Essmann, Daniel | |||
3 | Kharitonov, Maksim | |||
4 | Schulz, Lennard | |||
5 | Kim, Dongkeon | |||
8 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 2 | 600 | 653 | |
1 | Vinogradov, Matteo | 812 | ||
2 | Stypa, Emil | |||
3 | Takahashi, On | |||
4 | Kogon, Ben Franke | |||
5 | Troppenz, Theodor | |||
9 | Grundschule am Hohen Feld | 600 | 643 | |
1 | Cetin, Kerem | |||
2 | Greiling, Sidney | |||
3 | Ahmadi, Harisullah | |||
4 | Oberwandling, Jonathan | 771 | ||
5 | Fanica, Marcel | |||
10 | Renée-Sintenis-Grundschule | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | von Sartori, Rio | |||
2 | Weissenfels, Alexander | |||
3 | Menges, Lea | w | ||
4 | Kociok, Bent | |||
5 | Kiz, Christian | |||
11 | Reinhardswald-GS 2 | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Avramidis, Enias | |||
2 | Adams, Tonda | |||
3 | Eörs, Agost | |||
4 | Fidel, Levy | |||
12 | Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule | 600 | 600 | |
1 | Grunwald, Sundarek | |||
2 | Külz, Philipp | |||
3 | von Wissel, Max | |||
4 | von Friedeburg | |||
5 | Proske, Simon | |||
13 | Reinhardswald-GS 1 | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Mayer, Felix | |||
2 | Feldmann, Aaron | |||
3 | Vaniscek, Nino | |||
4 | Kahlert, Leonce | |||
14 | Lynar-Grundschule | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Ibrahimov, Saig | |||
2 | Sabbagh, Yousef | |||
3 | Yasar, Emir | |||
4 | Shamtan, Mohammad | |||
5 | Omilani, Abraham | |||
15 | Franz. Gymnasium | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Grison, Louise | * | ||
2 | Lenkowicz, Benjamin | * | ||
3 | Ardelt, Theodor | |||
4 | McSweeney, Kai | |||
16 | Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Aslan, Abdüssamed | |||
2 | Sahin, Poyraz | |||
3 | Al Sari, Abdullah | |||
4 | Yesiroglu, Aslan | |||
5 | Ahmed, Samiya | w | ||
17 | Andersen-Schule | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Turgut, Esila | w | ||
2 | Kayed, Ibrahim | |||
3 | Ateya, Mohamad | |||
4 | Ashyrov, Ahmet | |||
18 | Gymnasium Steglitz 2 | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Last, Julian | |||
2 | Alpzen, Ada | w | ||
3 | Nettelnstroth, Benjamin | |||
4 | Haberecht, Hannes | |||
19 | Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS | v | 600 | 600 |
1 | Borisenko, Nico | |||
2 | Nguyen, Christian | |||
3 | Ly, Lam Anh | |||
4 | Nguyen, Duc Hai | |||
5 | Heerda, Loan |