1 |
Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio |
() |
- |
von Sartori, Rio |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
() |
- |
Weissenfels, Alexander |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vu, Khoi Nguyen |
() |
- |
Menges, Lea |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Jankowski, Antoni |
() |
- |
Kociok, Bent |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Reinhardswald-GS 2 |
() |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium 1 |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Avramidis, Enias |
() |
- |
Fadeev, Justin Michael |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Adams, Tonda |
() |
- |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Eörs, Agost |
() |
- |
Wang, Zishuo |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Fidel, Levy |
() |
- |
Wang, Felix |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
dreieins-Grundschule Pankow |
() |
- |
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Gersemann, Karl |
() |
- |
Grunwald, Sundarek |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schucht, Adrian |
() |
- |
Külz, Philipp |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
() |
- |
von Wissel, Max |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Traut, Maximilian |
() |
- |
von Friedeburg |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Reinhardswald-GS 1 |
() |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
() |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Mayer, Felix |
() |
- |
Böning, Julian |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Feldmann, Aaron |
() |
- |
Klinger, Benjamin |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Vaniscek, Nino |
() |
- |
Mohr, Maximilian |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kahlert, Leonce |
() |
- |
Strecker, Emil |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
() |
- |
Lynar-Grundschule |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Zhang, Onno |
() |
- |
Ibrahimov, Saig |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Englund, Mattis |
() |
- |
Sabbagh, Yousef |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Knewitz, Karl David |
() |
- |
Yasar, Emir |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Jain, Sarah |
() |
- |
Shamtan, Mohammad |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz 1 |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Grison, Louise |
() |
- |
de Wiljes, Maximilian |
() |
- - + |
2 |
Lenkowicz, Benjamin |
() |
- |
Bonhuis, Caspar |
() |
- - + |
3 |
Ardelt, Theodor |
() |
- |
Stenzel, Jan PhilippAlexander |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
McSweeney, Kai |
() |
- |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Herder-Gymnasium 2 |
() |
- |
Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Essmann, Daniel |
() |
- |
Yesiroglu, Aslan |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kharitonov, Maksim |
() |
- |
Al Sari, Abdullah |
() |
+ - - |
3 |
Schulz, Lennard |
() |
- |
Aslan, Abdüssamed |
() |
+ - - |
4 |
Kim, Dongkeon |
() |
- |
Sahin, Poyraz |
() |
+ - - |
|
8 |
Andersen-Schule |
() |
- |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 2 |
() |
0 - 4 |
|
9 |
Grundschule am Hohen Feld |
() |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz 2 |
() |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Cetin, Kerem |
() |
- |
Last, Julian |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Greiling, Sidney |
() |
- |
Alpzen, Ada |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ahmadi, Harisullah |
() |
- |
Nettelnstroth, Benjamin |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Oberwandling, Jonathan |
() |
- |
Haberecht, Hannes |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS |
() |
- |
spielfrei |
() |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Gymnasium Steglitz 1 |
(2) |
- |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 1 |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
de Wiljes, Maximilian |
(1) |
- |
Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bonhuis, Caspar |
(1) |
- |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Stenzel, Jan PhilippAlexander |
(1) |
- |
Vu, Khoi Nguyen |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
(1) |
- |
Jankowski, Antoni |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Herder-Gymnasium 1 |
(2) |
- |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Fadeev, Justin Michael |
(1) |
- |
Zhang, Onno |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
(1) |
- |
Englund, Mattis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Jamrog, Ruben |
(0) |
- |
Jain, Sarah |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wang, Felix |
(1) |
- |
Langhammer, Valentine |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
- |
dreieins-Grundschule Pankow |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
(0) |
- |
Gersemann, Karl |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Takahashi, On |
(0) |
- |
Schucht, Adrian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kogon, Ben Franke |
(0) |
- |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Troppenz, Theodor |
(0) |
- |
Traut, Maximilian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Borchert, Yuri |
(0) |
- |
Borisenko, Nico |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(1) |
- |
Nguyen, Christian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mohr, Maximilian |
(1) |
- |
Ly, Lam Anh |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Strecker, Emil |
(0) |
- |
Nguyen, Duc Hai |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Gymnasium Steglitz 2 |
(1) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Last, Julian |
(0) |
- |
Fedorova,Mariia |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Alpzen, Ada |
(1) |
- |
Kharitonov, Maksim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Nettelnstroth, Benjamin |
(1) |
- |
Schulz, Lennard |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Haberecht, Hannes |
(0) |
- |
Kim, Dongkeon |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Renée-Sintenis-Grundschule |
(0) |
- |
Grundschule am Hohen Feld |
(1) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
von Sartori, Rio |
(0) |
- |
Cetin, Kerem |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Weissenfels, Alexander |
(0) |
- |
Greiling, Sidney |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Menges, Lea |
(0) |
- |
Oberwandling, Jonathan |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kiz, Christian |
(0) |
- |
Fanica, Marcel |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Lynar-Grundschule |
(0) |
- |
Reinhardswald-GS 2 |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Sabbagh, Yousef |
(0) |
- |
Avramidis, Enias |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Yasar, Emir |
(1) |
- |
Adams, Tonda |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Shamtan, Mohammad |
(0) |
- |
Eörs, Agost |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Omilani, Abraham |
(0) |
- |
Fidel, Levy |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule |
(0) |
- |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Grunwald, Sundarek |
(0) |
- |
Grison, Louise |
(0) |
+ - - |
2 |
Külz, Philipp |
(0) |
- |
Lenkowicz, Benjamin |
(0) |
+ - - |
3 |
von Wissel, Max |
(0) |
- |
Ardelt, Theodor |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Proske, Simon |
(0) |
- |
McSweeney, Kai |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule |
(0) |
- |
Reinhardswald-GS 1 |
(0) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Aslan, Abdüssamed |
(0) |
- |
Mayer, Felix |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Sahin, Poyraz |
(0) |
- |
Feldmann, Aaron |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Al Sari, Abdullah |
(0) |
- |
Vaniscek, Nino |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ahmed, Samiya |
(0) |
- |
Kahlert, Leonce |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
Andersen-Schule |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 1 |
(4) |
- |
dreieins-Grundschule Pankow |
(4) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio |
(2) |
- |
Gersemann, Karl |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
(2) |
- |
Schucht, Adrian |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vu, Khoi Nguyen |
(2) |
- |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Jankowski, Antoni |
(2) |
- |
Traut, Maximilian |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Herder-Gymnasium 2 |
(4) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium 1 |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Fedorova,Mariia |
(1) |
- |
Fadeev, Justin Michael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Essmann, Daniel |
(1) |
- |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schulz, Lennard |
(1) |
- |
Jamrog, Ruben |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kim, Dongkeon |
(2) |
- |
Wang, Zishuo |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(2) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Zhang, Onno |
(2) |
- |
Borchert, Yuri |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Knewitz, Karl David |
(0) |
- |
Böning, Julian |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Jain, Sarah |
(1) |
- |
Mohr, Maximilian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Voss, Maximilian |
(0) |
- |
Strecker, Emil |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS |
(3) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz 1 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Borisenko, Nico |
(1) |
- |
de Wiljes, Maximilian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ly, Lam Anh |
(2) |
- |
Bonhuis, Caspar |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Nguyen, Duc Hai |
(2) |
- |
Stenzel, Jan PhilippAlexander |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Heerda, Loan |
(0) |
- |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Reinhardswald-GS 1 |
(2) |
- |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Mayer, Felix |
(1½) |
- |
Stypa, Emil |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Feldmann, Aaron |
(1) |
- |
Takahashi, On |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vaniscek, Nino |
(1) |
- |
Kogon, Ben Franke |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kahlert, Leonce |
(2) |
- |
Troppenz, Theodor |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Grundschule am Hohen Feld |
(2) |
- |
Andersen-Schule |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Cetin, Kerem |
(2) |
- |
Turgut, Esila |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Greiling, Sidney |
(0) |
- |
Kayed, Ibrahim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ahmadi, Harisullah |
(0) |
- |
Ateya, Mohamad |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Oberwandling, Jonathan |
(2) |
- |
Ashyrov, Ahmet |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Reinhardswald-GS 2 |
(1) |
- |
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Avramidis, Enias |
(1) |
- |
Grunwald, Sundarek |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Adams, Tonda |
(1) |
- |
Külz, Philipp |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Eörs, Agost |
(0) |
- |
von Wissel, Max |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Fidel, Levy |
(0) |
- |
Proske, Simon |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
Lynar-Grundschule |
(1) |
- |
Renée-Sintenis-Grundschule |
(1) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Yasar, Emir |
(1) |
- |
von Sartori, Rio |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Shamtan, Mohammad |
(1) |
- |
Weissenfels, Alexander |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Omilani, Abraham |
(1) |
- |
Kociok, Bent |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ibrahimov, Saig |
(0) |
- |
Kiz, Christian |
(1) |
- - + |
|
9 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(0) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz 2 |
(1) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Grison, Louise |
(0) |
- |
Last, Julian |
(0) |
- - + |
2 |
Lenkowicz, Benjamin |
(0) |
- |
Alpzen, Ada |
(1) |
- - + |
3 |
Ardelt, Theodor |
(1) |
- |
Nettelnstroth, Benjamin |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
McSweeney, Kai |
(0) |
- |
Haberecht, Hannes |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Herder-Gymnasium 1 |
(6) |
- |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 1 |
(6) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Fadeev, Justin Michael |
(2) |
- |
Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
(3) |
- |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Jamrog, Ruben |
(2) |
- |
Vu, Khoi Nguyen |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Wang, Felix |
(2) |
- |
Jankowski, Antoni |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
dreieins-Grundschule Pankow |
(4) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(5) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Gersemann, Karl |
(2) |
- |
Borchert, Yuri |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schucht, Adrian |
(2) |
- |
Böning, Julian |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
(2) |
- |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Traut, Maximilian |
(2) |
- |
Strecker, Emil |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Gymnasium Steglitz 1 |
(4) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium 2 |
(4) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
de Wiljes, Maximilian |
(2) |
- |
Fedorova,Mariia |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bonhuis, Caspar |
(2) |
- |
Essmann, Daniel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stenzel, Jan PhilippAlexander |
(1) |
- |
Kharitonov, Maksim |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
(2) |
- |
Kim, Dongkeon |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 2 |
(3) |
- |
Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
(0) |
- |
Borisenko, Nico |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Stypa, Emil |
(0) |
- |
Ly, Lam Anh |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Takahashi, On |
(0) |
- |
Nguyen, Duc Hai |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Troppenz, Theodor |
(1) |
- |
Heerda, Loan |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule |
(3) |
- |
Grundschule am Hohen Feld |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Grunwald, Sundarek |
(2) |
- |
Cetin, Kerem |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Külz, Philipp |
(1) |
- |
Greiling, Sidney |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
von Wissel, Max |
(0) |
- |
Ahmadi, Harisullah |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
von Friedeburg |
(0) |
- |
Oberwandling, Jonathan |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
Renée-Sintenis-Grundschule |
(3) |
- |
Andersen-Schule |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
von Sartori, Rio |
(1) |
- |
Turgut, Esila |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Weissenfels, Alexander |
(1) |
- |
Kayed, Ibrahim |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Menges, Lea |
(0) |
- |
Ateya, Mohamad |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kiz, Christian |
(2) |
- |
Ashyrov, Ahmet |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Gymnasium Steglitz 2 |
(3) |
- |
Reinhardswald-GS 1 |
(3) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Last, Julian |
(1) |
- |
Mayer, Felix |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Alpzen, Ada |
(2) |
- |
Feldmann, Aaron |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Nettelnstroth, Benjamin |
(3) |
- |
Vaniscek, Nino |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Haberecht, Hannes |
(1) |
- |
Kahlert, Leonce |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
Reinhardswald-GS 2 |
(2) |
- |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Avramidis, Enias |
(1) |
- |
Zhang, Onno |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Adams, Tonda |
(2) |
- |
Englund, Mattis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Eörs, Agost |
(1) |
- |
Jain, Sarah |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Fidel, Levy |
(0) |
- |
Langhammer, Valentine |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule |
(2) |
- |
Lynar-Grundschule |
(1) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Aslan, Abdüssamed |
(1) |
- |
Shamtan, Mohammad |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Sahin, Poyraz |
(1) |
- |
Omilani, Abraham |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Al Sari, Abdullah |
(1) |
- |
Ibrahimov, Saig |
(0) |
+ - - |
4 |
Yesiroglu, Aslan |
(1) |
- |
Sabbagh, Yousef |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
10 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(5) |
- |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 1 |
(8) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Borchert, Yuri |
(1) |
- |
Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Böning, Julian |
(1½) |
- |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(2) |
- |
Vu, Khoi Nguyen |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Mohr, Maximilian |
(2) |
- |
Jankowski, Antoni |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
dreieins-Grundschule Pankow |
(6) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium 1 |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Gersemann, Karl |
(3) |
- |
Fadeev, Justin Michael |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schucht, Adrian |
(3) |
- |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
(3) |
- |
Jamrog, Ruben |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Traut, Maximilian |
(3) |
- |
Wang, Zishuo |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Reinhardswald-GS 1 |
(5) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz 1 |
(6) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Mayer, Felix |
(3½) |
- |
de Wiljes, Maximilian |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Feldmann, Aaron |
(3) |
- |
Bonhuis, Caspar |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Vaniscek, Nino |
(2) |
- |
Stenzel, Jan PhilippAlexander |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kahlert, Leonce |
(3) |
- |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Andersen-Schule |
(5) |
- |
Herder-Gymnasium 2 |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Turgut, Esila |
(2) |
- |
Fedorova,Mariia |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kayed, Ibrahim |
(3) |
- |
Essmann, Daniel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ateya, Mohamad |
(3) |
- |
Kharitonov, Maksim |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ashyrov, Ahmet |
(1) |
- |
Schulz, Lennard |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(4) |
- |
Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Zhang, Onno |
(4) |
- |
Aslan, Abdüssamed |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Knewitz, Karl David |
(0) |
- |
Sahin, Poyraz |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Jain, Sarah |
(2) |
- |
Al Sari, Abdullah |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Langhammer, Valentine |
(1) |
- |
Ahmed, Samiya |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Grundschule am Hohen Feld |
(4) |
- |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 2 |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Cetin, Kerem |
(3½) |
- |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Greiling, Sidney |
(0) |
- |
Stypa, Emil |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ahmadi, Harisullah |
(1) |
- |
Troppenz, Theodor |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Oberwandling, Jonathan |
(3½) |
- |
Kogon, Ben Franke |
(1) |
+ - - |
|
7 |
Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS |
(4) |
- |
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule |
(4) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Borisenko, Nico |
(1) |
- |
Grunwald, Sundarek |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Nguyen, Christian |
(1) |
- |
Külz, Philipp |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ly, Lam Anh |
(2) |
- |
von Wissel, Max |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Nguyen, Duc Hai |
(4) |
- |
Proske, Simon |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
Gymnasium Steglitz 2 |
(3) |
- |
Renée-Sintenis-Grundschule |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Last, Julian |
(1) |
- |
von Sartori, Rio |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Alpzen, Ada |
(2) |
- |
Weissenfels, Alexander |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Nettelnstroth, Benjamin |
(3) |
- |
Menges, Lea |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Haberecht, Hannes |
(1) |
- |
Kiz, Christian |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Franz. Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Reinhardswald-GS 2 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Grison, Louise |
(1) |
- |
Avramidis, Enias |
(1) |
- - + |
2 |
Lenkowicz, Benjamin |
(1) |
- |
Adams, Tonda |
(3) |
- - + |
3 |
Ardelt, Theodor |
(2) |
- |
Eörs, Agost |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
McSweeney, Kai |
(1) |
- |
Fidel, Levy |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
Lynar-Grundschule |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |