1 |
Szymczak, Filippo |
() |
- |
Ullrich, Nicola |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Pitzke, Marius |
() |
- |
Berndt, Benny |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Altgeld, Mio |
() |
- |
Johnen, Paul |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ott, Hermann |
() |
- |
Binkowski, Niklas |
() |
+ - - |
|
2 |
John-Lennon-Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
() |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Baier, Julian |
() |
- |
Enrique Ludwig, Martos Peck |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ramsthaler, Max |
() |
- |
Mehrlein, Philip |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Holzner, Adrian |
() |
- |
Kazmierczak, Feliks |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Müller, Sina |
() |
- |
Hänel, Liam |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 1 |
() |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Mohr, Max Emil |
() |
- |
Böck, Philipp |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kaya, Nisa |
() |
- |
Mahmoud, Hashim |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Zarubinskiy, Michael |
() |
- |
Kühnlein, Nikolas |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Leinius, Jasper |
() |
- |
Brandenburg, Felix |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 2 |
() |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Meyer, Luk |
() |
- |
Uhlmann, Leif |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Bykovskyi, Michael |
() |
- |
Turrell, Philipp |
() |
+ - - |
3 |
Zahakis, Theofanis |
() |
- |
Scharpf, Julius |
() |
+ - - |
4 |
Selvakumar, Senthalan |
() |
- |
Schneider, Fabian |
() |
+ - - |
|
5 |
Französisches Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 1 |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Berakdar, Nour |
() |
- |
Rahman, Irfan |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schwerdtfeger, Lando |
() |
- |
Brämigk, Eren |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Guilbaud, Theodor |
() |
- |
Wache, Roman |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
El Alami, Léandre |
() |
- |
Sprondel, Paul |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 2 |
() |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Högnelied, Alexander |
() |
- |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Sievering, Oskar |
() |
- |
Kara, Emre |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Karliova, Fabian |
() |
- |
Thakur, Hemand |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Sarota, Jonatan |
() |
- |
Sönmez, Kaan |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium |
() |
- |
spielfrei |
() |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 1 |
(2) |
- |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Mahmoud, Hashim |
(1) |
- |
Berakdar, Nour |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kühnlein, Nikolas |
(1) |
- |
Schwerdtfeger, Lando |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandenburg, Felix |
(1) |
- |
Guilbaud, Theodor |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schubert, Theodor |
(0) |
- |
El Alami, Léandre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Ullrich, Nicola |
(1) |
- |
Meyer, Luk |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Berndt, Benny |
(1) |
- |
Bykovskyi, Michael |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Johnen, Paul |
(1) |
- |
Zahakis, Theofanis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Binkowski, Niklas |
(0) |
- |
Selvakumar, Senthalan |
(1) |
- - + |
|
3 |
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
John-Lennon-Gymnasium |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Türk, Berat |
(1) |
- |
Baier, Julian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Seven, Ali |
(1) |
- |
Ramsthaler, Max |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hecht, Maja |
(1) |
- |
Holzner, Adrian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Öztürk, Volkan |
(1) |
- |
Müller, Sina |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(0) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Enrique Ludwig, Martos Peck |
(0) |
- |
Sievering, Oskar |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Mehrlein, Philip |
(0) |
- |
Karliova, Fabian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kazmierczak, Feliks |
(0) |
- |
Sarota, Jonatan |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hänel, Liam |
(½) |
- |
Hohenschurz, Eric |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster |
(0) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Schneider, Fabian |
(0) |
- |
Kaltenberg, Felix |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Turrell, Philipp |
(0) |
- |
Pitzke, Marius |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Scharpf, Julius |
(0) |
- |
Altgeld, Mio |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann, Leif |
(0) |
- |
Ott, Hermann |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(0) |
- |
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
(1) |
- |
Kaya, Nisa |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kara, Emre |
(0) |
- |
Zarubinskiy, Michael |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Thakur, Hemand |
(0) |
- |
Leinius, Jasper |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sönmez, Kaan |
(0) |
- |
Boye, Amira |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 1 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 2 |
(4) |
- |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Högnelied, Alexander |
(0) |
- |
Ullrich, Nicola |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Karliova, Fabian |
(1) |
- |
Berndt, Benny |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Sarota, Jonatan |
(2) |
- |
Johnen, Paul |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hohenschurz, Eric |
(1) |
- |
Binkowski, Niklas |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
2 |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(3) |
- |
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium |
(3) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Berakdar, Nour |
(2) |
- |
Türk, Berat |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schwerdtfeger, Lando |
(1) |
- |
Seven, Ali |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Guilbaud, Theodor |
(1) |
- |
Hecht, Maja |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
El Alami, Léandre |
(1) |
- |
Öztürk, Volkan |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
John-Lennon-Gymnasium |
(3) |
- |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 1 |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Baier, Julian |
(2) |
- |
Böck, Philipp |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ramsthaler, Max |
(1) |
- |
Kühnlein, Nikolas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Holzner, Adrian |
(1) |
- |
Brandenburg, Felix |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Müller, Sina |
(1½) |
- |
Ruban, Aksayan |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 1 |
(2) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster |
(2) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Brämigk, Eren |
(2) |
- |
Schneider, Fabian |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Wache, Roman |
(1) |
- |
Turrell, Philipp |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Sprondel, Paul |
(1) |
- |
Scharpf, Julius |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Große, Jovid |
(0) |
- |
Uhlmann, Leif |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(1) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Meyer, Luk |
(1) |
- |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Zahakis, Theofanis |
(1) |
- |
Kara, Emre |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Menge, Simon |
(0) |
- |
Thakur, Hemand |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Nandrin, Marius |
(0) |
- |
Sönmez, Kaan |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(1) |
- |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(0) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Zarubinskiy, Michael |
(1) |
- |
Mehrlein, Philip |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Leinius, Jasper |
(1) |
- |
Kazmierczak, Feliks |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Boye, Amira |
(0) |
- |
Hänel, Liam |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Fuß, Lasse |
(0) |
- |
Röhl, Roman |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 2 |
(5) |
- |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(5) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Sievering, Oskar |
(2) |
- |
Berakdar, Nour |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Högnelied, Alexander |
(1) |
- |
Schwerdtfeger, Lando |
(2) |
- - + |
3 |
Sarota, Jonatan |
(2) |
- |
Guilbaud, Theodor |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Hohenschurz, Eric |
(2) |
- |
El Alami, Léandre |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(5) |
- |
John-Lennon-Gymnasium |
(5) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Ullrich, Nicola |
(2) |
- |
Baier, Julian |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Berndt, Benny |
(3) |
- |
Ramsthaler, Max |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Johnen, Paul |
(3) |
- |
Holzner, Adrian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Binkowski, Niklas |
(0) |
- |
Müller, Sina |
(2½) |
- - + |
|
3 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster |
(4) |
- |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 1 |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Schneider, Fabian |
(½) |
- |
Böck, Philipp |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Turrell, Philipp |
(2) |
- |
Mahmoud, Hashim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Scharpf, Julius |
(2) |
- |
Kühnlein, Nikolas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann, Leif |
(2) |
- |
Brandenburg, Felix |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(3) |
- |
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
(2½) |
- |
Türk, Berat |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kara, Emre |
(1) |
- |
Seven, Ali |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Thakur, Hemand |
(1) |
- |
Hecht, Maja |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sönmez, Kaan |
(2) |
- |
Öztürk, Volkan |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kaltenberg, Felix |
(2) |
- |
Meyer, Luk |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Szymczak, Filippo |
(1) |
- |
Bykovskyi, Michael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Altgeld, Mio |
(1) |
- |
Menge, Simon |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ott, Hermann |
(1) |
- |
Selvakumar, Senthalan |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(2) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 1 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Enrique Ludwig, Martos Peck |
(0) |
- |
Brämigk, Eren |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Mehrlein, Philip |
(2) |
- |
Wache, Roman |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hänel, Liam |
(1½) |
- |
Große, Jovid |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Röhl, Roman |
(1) |
- |
Rahman, Irfan |
(1) |
+ - - |
|
7 |
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(6) |
- |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(7) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Berakdar, Nour |
(4) |
- |
Ullrich, Nicola |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schwerdtfeger, Lando |
(3) |
- |
Berndt, Benny |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Guilbaud, Theodor |
(2) |
- |
Johnen, Paul |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
El Alami, Léandre |
(2) |
- |
Binkowski, Niklas |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster |
(6) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 2 |
(6) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Schneider, Fabian |
(1½) |
- |
Högnelied, Alexander |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Turrell, Philipp |
(2) |
- |
Sievering, Oskar |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Scharpf, Julius |
(3) |
- |
Karliova, Fabian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Uhlmann, Leif |
(3) |
- |
Hohenschurz, Eric |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
John-Lennon-Gymnasium |
(5) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(4) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Baier, Julian |
(3) |
- |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ramsthaler, Max |
(2½) |
- |
Kara, Emre |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Holzner, Adrian |
(1) |
- |
Thakur, Hemand |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Müller, Sina |
(3½) |
- |
Sönmez, Kaan |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium |
(4) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(4) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Türk, Berat |
(1) |
- |
Kaltenberg, Felix |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Seven, Ali |
(3) |
- |
Szymczak, Filippo |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hecht, Maja |
(3) |
- |
Pitzke, Marius |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Öztürk, Volkan |
(1) |
- |
Ott, Hermann |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 1 |
(3) |
- |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Kühnlein, Nikolas |
(1) |
- |
Enrique Ludwig, Martos Peck |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Brandenburg, Felix |
(3) |
- |
Kazmierczak, Feliks |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schubert, Theodor |
(1) |
- |
Hänel, Liam |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ruban, Aksayan |
(0) |
- |
Röhl, Roman |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 1 |
(3) |
- |
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(3) |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brämigk, Eren |
(2½) |
- |
Boye, Amira |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Große, Jovid |
(1) |
- |
Fuß, Lasse |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Rahman, Irfan |
(1) |
- |
Mohr, Max Emil |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sprondel, Paul |
(1) |
- |
Kaya, Nisa |
(1) |
- - - |
|
7 |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 2 |
(2) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(8) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster |
(8) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Ullrich, Nicola |
(4) |
- |
Schneider, Fabian |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Berndt, Benny |
(3½) |
- |
Turrell, Philipp |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Johnen, Paul |
(5) |
- |
Scharpf, Julius |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Binkowski, Niklas |
(0) |
- |
Uhlmann, Leif |
(4) |
- - + |
|
2 |
John-Lennon-Gymnasium |
(7) |
- |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(7) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Baier, Julian |
(4) |
- |
Berakdar, Nour |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ramsthaler, Max |
(2½) |
- |
Schwerdtfeger, Lando |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Holzner, Adrian |
(2) |
- |
Guilbaud, Theodor |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Müller, Sina |
(4½) |
- |
El Alami, Léandre |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium |
(6) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 2 |
(6) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Türk, Berat |
(2) |
- |
Sievering, Oskar |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Seven, Ali |
(4) |
- |
Karliova, Fabian |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hecht, Maja |
(4) |
- |
Sarota, Jonatan |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Öztürk, Volkan |
(1) |
- |
Hohenschurz, Eric |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(4) |
- |
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kaltenberg, Felix |
(3) |
- |
Kaya, Nisa |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Szymczak, Filippo |
(1) |
- |
Mohr, Max Emil |
(3) |
+ - - |
3 |
Pitzke, Marius |
(1) |
- |
Leinius, Jasper |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Altgeld, Mio |
(2) |
- |
Zarubinskiy, Michael |
(2) |
+ - - |
|
5 |
Berlin Metropolitan School |
(4) |
- |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 2 |
(4) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Mehrlein, Philip |
(2) |
- |
Meyer, Luk |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kazmierczak, Feliks |
(1) |
- |
Bykovskyi, Michael |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hänel, Liam |
(2½) |
- |
Zahakis, Theofanis |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Röhl, Roman |
(2) |
- |
Menge, Simon |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(4) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium 1 |
(5) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
(3½) |
- |
Rahman, Irfan |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kara, Emre |
(2) |
- |
Brämigk, Eren |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Thakur, Hemand |
(1) |
- |
Wache, Roman |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Sönmez, Kaan |
(3) |
- |
Große, Jovid |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium 1 |
(4) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |