Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||
ManNr | Mannschaft | Attr | |
---|---|---|---|
Brett | Titel | Teilnehmer | Attr |
1 | Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 1 | ||
1 | von Münchhausen, Friedemann | ||
2 | von Münchhausen, Helena | w | |
3 | Fellinger, Theo | ||
4 | von Münchhausen, Vitus | ||
2 | Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 | ||
1 | Bruhn, Viktor | ||
2 | Drews, Friedrich | ||
3 | Grützner, Julius | ||
4 | Narssia, Lukas | ||
5 | Alves Heinz, Mateus | ||
3 | Andreas-Gymnasium | ||
1 | 6 | Klinger, Benjamin | |
2 | 8 | Schmidt, Samuel | |
3 | 8 | Schäfer, Linus | |
4 | 8 | Barini-Gambarov, Musa | |
4 | Berlin Bilingual School | ||
1 | Meek, Johann | ||
2 | Dixon, Isaac Edgar | ||
3 | Oberheim, Paul Frederic | ||
4 | Lesch, Tabo Noah | ||
5 | Hubbard-Ford, Lilly Isabel Lin | w | |
6 | Zach Heather, Louis | ||
7 | Nease, Till | ||
5 | Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium | ||
1 | Kaya, Irem | w | |
2 | Fuß, Greta | w | |
3 | Behrens, Marit | w | |
4 | Kuhl, Hanno | ||
5 | Hillesheim, Karl | ||
6 | Reinelt, Levi | ||
6 | Ev. Schule Köpenick | ||
1 | Bauz, Viktor | ||
2 | Severin, Raffael | ||
3 | Höppner, Peter | ||
4 | Aign, Richard | ||
7 | Französisches Gymnasium | ||
1 | Gresoviac, Sophie | w | |
2 | Vazquez, Bruno | ||
3 | Cendo, Vadim | ||
4 | Lach, Benjamin | ||
8 | Gymnasium Steglitz | ||
1 | 8 | Waller, Rafael | |
2 | 8 | Wolfram, Linus | |
3 | 8 | Waller, Jonas | |
4 | 8 | Georgiadis, Andreas | |
9 | Gymnasium Tiergarten | ||
1 | 7 | Kasimov, Eldor | |
2 | 7 | Kasimov, Elyor | |
3 | 7 | Kralle, Finn | |
4 | 7 | Mohammas, Shahin | |
5 | 7 | Azimov, Mirakbar | |
10 | Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium | ||
1 | Mihoci, Mihael | ||
2 | Trinh, Sza | ||
3 | Sedov, Erik | ||
4 | Binder, Adrian | ||
11 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium | ||
1 | Sahan, Ömer | ||
2 | Artemyev, Kirill | ||
3 | Gorb, Alisa | w | |
4 | Wunschik, Anton | ||
12 | Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium | ||
1 | Nieters, Otto | ||
2 | König, Nikolai | ||
3 | Schaale, Nicolás | ||
4 | Akan, Samuel | ||
5 | Özöncel, Yasin | ||
13 | Schule an der Jungfernheide | ||
1 | Hoffmann, Erik | ||
2 | Limpert, Adam | ||
3 | Zejnulai, Betim | ||
4 | Hanke, Fabrice | ||
5 | Hanitzsch, Joel | ||
14 | Tesla-Schule | ||
1 | Heckenberg, Moritz | ||
2 | Hauck, Alexander | ||
3 | Adler, Peer | ||
4 | M 14 Br 4 |