1 |
von Münchhausen, Friedemann |
() |
- |
Waller, Rafael |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
von Münchhausen, Helena |
() |
- |
Wolfram, Linus |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Fellinger, Theo |
() |
- |
Waller, Jonas |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
von Münchhausen, Vitus |
() |
- |
Georgiadis, Andreas |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
() |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kasimov, Eldor |
() |
- |
Bruhn, Viktor |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kasimov, Elyor |
() |
- |
Drews, Friedrich |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kralle, Finn |
() |
- |
Grützner, Julius |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Mohammas, Shahin |
() |
- |
Narssia, Lukas |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Klinger, Benjamin |
() |
- |
Mihoci, Mihael |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schmidt, Samuel |
() |
- |
Trinh, Sza |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schäfer, Linus |
() |
- |
Sedov, Erik |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Barini-Gambarov, Musa |
() |
- |
Binder, Adrian |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Berlin Bilingual School |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Sahan, Ömer |
() |
- |
Meek, Johann |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Artemyev, Kirill |
() |
- |
Dixon, Isaac Edgar |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gorb, Alisa |
() |
- |
Oberheim, Paul Frederic |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wunschik, Anton |
() |
- |
Hubbard-Ford, Lilly Isabel Lin |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium |
() |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Kaya, Irem |
() |
- |
Nieters, Otto |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Fuß, Greta |
() |
- |
König, Nikolai |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Behrens, Marit |
() |
- |
Schaale, Nicolás |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhl, Hanno |
() |
- |
Akan, Samuel |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
() |
- |
Ev. Schule Köpenick |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Hoffmann, Erik |
() |
- |
Bauz, Viktor |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Limpert, Adam |
() |
- |
Severin, Raffael |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zejnulai, Betim |
() |
- |
Höppner, Peter |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Hanke, Fabrice |
() |
- |
Aign, Richard |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Französisches Gymnasium |
() |
- |
Tesla-Schule |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
() |
- |
Heckenberg, Moritz |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vazquez, Bruno |
() |
- |
Hauck, Alexander |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Cendo, Vadim |
() |
- |
Adler, Peer |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lach, Benjamin |
() |
- |
M 14 Br 4 |
() |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(2) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Kasimov, Eldor |
(1) |
- |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kasimov, Elyor |
(1) |
- |
Schmidt, Samuel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kralle, Finn |
(0) |
- |
Schäfer, Linus |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Mohammas, Shahin |
(1) |
- |
Barini-Gambarov, Musa |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Nieters, Otto |
(0) |
- |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
König, Nikolai |
(1) |
- |
Vazquez, Bruno |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schaale, Nicolás |
(1) |
- |
Cendo, Vadim |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Özöncel, Yasin |
(0) |
- |
Lach, Benjamin |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(2) |
- |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Waller, Rafael |
(1) |
- |
Sahan, Ömer |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfram, Linus |
(1) |
- |
Artemyev, Kirill |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Waller, Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Gorb, Alisa |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Georgiadis, Andreas |
(1) |
- |
Wunschik, Anton |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 |
(0) |
- |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Bruhn, Viktor |
(0) |
- |
Hoffmann, Erik |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Drews, Friedrich |
(0) |
- |
Limpert, Adam |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Grützner, Julius |
(1) |
- |
Zejnulai, Betim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Alves Heinz, Mateus |
(0) |
- |
Hanke, Fabrice |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Ev. Schule Köpenick |
(0) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 1 |
(0) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Bauz, Viktor |
(0) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Friedemann |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Severin, Raffael |
(0) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Helena |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Höppner, Peter |
(0) |
- |
Fellinger, Theo |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Aign, Richard |
(1) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Vitus |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Berlin Bilingual School |
(0) |
- |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(0) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Meek, Johann |
(0) |
- |
Mihoci, Mihael |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Dixon, Isaac Edgar |
(0) |
- |
Trinh, Sza |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Lesch, Tabo Noah |
(0) |
- |
Sedov, Erik |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Zach Heather, Louis |
(0) |
- |
Binder, Adrian |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Tesla-Schule |
(0) |
- |
Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(0) |
3 - 0 |
1 |
Heckenberg, Moritz |
(1) |
- |
Kaya, Irem |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Hauck, Alexander |
(0) |
- |
Hillesheim, Karl |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Adler, Peer |
(0) |
- |
Behrens, Marit |
(0) |
+ - - |
4 |
M 14 Br 4 |
(0) |
- |
Kuhl, Hanno |
(0) |
- - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(4) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(4) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(2) |
- |
Waller, Rafael |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schmidt, Samuel |
(2) |
- |
Wolfram, Linus |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schäfer, Linus |
(2) |
- |
Waller, Jonas |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Barini-Gambarov, Musa |
(1) |
- |
Georgiadis, Andreas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 1 |
(2) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
von Münchhausen, Friedemann |
(1) |
- |
Nieters, Otto |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
von Münchhausen, Helena |
(1) |
- |
König, Nikolai |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Fellinger, Theo |
(1) |
- |
Schaale, Nicolás |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
von Münchhausen, Vitus |
(1) |
- |
Akan, Samuel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(0) |
- |
Bruhn, Viktor |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vazquez, Bruno |
(1) |
- |
Drews, Friedrich |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Cendo, Vadim |
(1) |
- |
Alves Heinz, Mateus |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Lach, Benjamin |
(2) |
- |
Narssia, Lukas |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
4 |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(2) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Hoffmann, Erik |
(1) |
- |
Kasimov, Eldor |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Limpert, Adam |
(1) |
- |
Kasimov, Elyor |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Zejnulai, Betim |
(2) |
- |
Mohammas, Shahin |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Hanke, Fabrice |
(0) |
- |
Azimov, Mirakbar |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Tesla-Schule |
(2) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Mihoci, Mihael |
(0) |
- |
Heckenberg, Moritz |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Trinh, Sza |
(1) |
- |
Hauck, Alexander |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sedov, Erik |
(½) |
- |
Adler, Peer |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Binder, Adrian |
(1) |
- |
M 14 Br 4 |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
6 |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
(2) |
- |
Ev. Schule Köpenick |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Sahan, Ömer |
(1) |
- |
Bauz, Viktor |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Artemyev, Kirill |
(1) |
- |
Severin, Raffael |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gorb, Alisa |
(2) |
- |
Höppner, Peter |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wunschik, Anton |
(1) |
- |
Aign, Richard |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(0) |
- |
Berlin Bilingual School |
(0) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Kaya, Irem |
(1) |
- |
Meek, Johann |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Fuß, Greta |
(0) |
- |
Dixon, Isaac Edgar |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Behrens, Marit |
(0) |
- |
Oberheim, Paul Frederic |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhl, Hanno |
(0) |
- |
Nease, Till |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium |
(6) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Nieters, Otto |
(2) |
- |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
König, Nikolai |
(3) |
- |
Schmidt, Samuel |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Akan, Samuel |
(2) |
- |
Schäfer, Linus |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Özöncel, Yasin |
(0) |
- |
Barini-Gambarov, Musa |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(4) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(4) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Waller, Rafael |
(2) |
- |
Kasimov, Eldor |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfram, Linus |
(2) |
- |
Kasimov, Elyor |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Waller, Jonas |
(1½) |
- |
Kralle, Finn |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Georgiadis, Andreas |
(3) |
- |
Mohammas, Shahin |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(4) |
- |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
(4) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Mihoci, Mihael |
(½) |
- |
Sahan, Ömer |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Trinh, Sza |
(2) |
- |
Artemyev, Kirill |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sedov, Erik |
(1½) |
- |
Gorb, Alisa |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Binder, Adrian |
(2) |
- |
Wunschik, Anton |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 |
(2) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 1 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Bruhn, Viktor |
(1) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Friedemann |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Alves Heinz, Mateus |
(2) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Helena |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Grützner, Julius |
(1) |
- |
Fellinger, Theo |
(1) |
- - + |
4 |
Narssia, Lukas |
(0) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Vitus |
(1) |
- - + |
|
5 |
Berlin Bilingual School |
(2) |
- |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Meek, Johann |
(1½) |
- |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dixon, Isaac Edgar |
(1) |
- |
Vazquez, Bruno |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Lesch, Tabo Noah |
(½) |
- |
Cendo, Vadim |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hubbard-Ford, Lilly Isabel Lin |
(0) |
- |
Lach, Benjamin |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Tesla-Schule |
(2) |
- |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Heckenberg, Moritz |
(2½) |
- |
Hoffmann, Erik |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Hauck, Alexander |
(1) |
- |
Limpert, Adam |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Adler, Peer |
(1) |
- |
Zejnulai, Betim |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
M 14 Br 4 |
(0) |
- |
Hanitzsch, Joel |
(0) |
- - + |
|
7 |
Ev. Schule Köpenick |
(0) |
- |
Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Bauz, Viktor |
(0) |
- |
Kaya, Irem |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Severin, Raffael |
(0) |
- |
Fuß, Greta |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Höppner, Peter |
(0) |
- |
Behrens, Marit |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Aign, Richard |
(1) |
- |
Kuhl, Hanno |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(8) |
- |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(6) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(4) |
- |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schmidt, Samuel |
(3) |
- |
Vazquez, Bruno |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schäfer, Linus |
(3½) |
- |
Cendo, Vadim |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Barini-Gambarov, Musa |
(2) |
- |
Lach, Benjamin |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium |
(6) |
- |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(6) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Nieters, Otto |
(2) |
- |
Waller, Rafael |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
König, Nikolai |
(4) |
- |
Wolfram, Linus |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schaale, Nicolás |
(3) |
- |
Waller, Jonas |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Akan, Samuel |
(2) |
- |
Georgiadis, Andreas |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(4) |
- |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(6) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Kasimov, Eldor |
(1½) |
- |
Mihoci, Mihael |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kasimov, Elyor |
(2) |
- |
Trinh, Sza |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kralle, Finn |
(0) |
- |
Sedov, Erik |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Mohammas, Shahin |
(3) |
- |
Binder, Adrian |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
(4) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Sahan, Ömer |
(3) |
- |
Alves Heinz, Mateus |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Artemyev, Kirill |
(2) |
- |
Drews, Friedrich |
(1) |
+ - - |
3 |
Gorb, Alisa |
(3½) |
- |
Grützner, Julius |
(1) |
+ - - |
4 |
Wunschik, Anton |
(2) |
- |
Narssia, Lukas |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
5 |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(4) |
- |
Berlin Bilingual School |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Hoffmann, Erik |
(1½) |
- |
Meek, Johann |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Limpert, Adam |
(2) |
- |
Dixon, Isaac Edgar |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zejnulai, Betim |
(3½) |
- |
Hubbard-Ford, Lilly Isabel Lin |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Hanitzsch, Joel |
(1) |
- |
Zach Heather, Louis |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 1 |
(4) |
- |
Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(1) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
von Münchhausen, Friedemann |
(2) |
- |
Kaya, Irem |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
von Münchhausen, Helena |
(1) |
- |
Hillesheim, Karl |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Fellinger, Theo |
(2) |
- |
Behrens, Marit |
(0) |
+ - - |
4 |
von Münchhausen, Vitus |
(2) |
- |
Kuhl, Hanno |
(2) |
+ - - |
|
7 |
Ev. Schule Köpenick |
(1) |
- |
Tesla-Schule |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Bauz, Viktor |
(0) |
- |
Heckenberg, Moritz |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Severin, Raffael |
(1) |
- |
Hauck, Alexander |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Höppner, Peter |
(1) |
- |
Adler, Peer |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Aign, Richard |
(1) |
- |
M 14 Br 4 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Max-Planck-Gymnasium |
(6) |
- |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
(10) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Sahan, Ömer |
(4) |
- |
Klinger, Benjamin |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Artemyev, Kirill |
(3) |
- |
Schmidt, Samuel |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gorb, Alisa |
(4½) |
- |
Schäfer, Linus |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wunschik, Anton |
(3) |
- |
Barini-Gambarov, Musa |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
(8) |
- |
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium |
(8) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Waller, Rafael |
(4) |
- |
Mihoci, Mihael |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfram, Linus |
(3) |
- |
Trinh, Sza |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Waller, Jonas |
(3) |
- |
Sedov, Erik |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Georgiadis, Andreas |
(4½) |
- |
Binder, Adrian |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Schule an der Jungfernheide |
(5) |
- |
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium |
(6) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Hoffmann, Erik |
(1½) |
- |
Nieters, Otto |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Limpert, Adam |
(3) |
- |
König, Nikolai |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zejnulai, Betim |
(4½) |
- |
Schaale, Nicolás |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Hanke, Fabrice |
(0) |
- |
Akan, Samuel |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Französisches Gymnasium |
(6) |
- |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 1 |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Gresoviac, Sophie |
(2) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Friedemann |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vazquez, Bruno |
(3) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Helena |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Cendo, Vadim |
(2) |
- |
Fellinger, Theo |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Lach, Benjamin |
(3) |
- |
von Münchhausen, Vitus |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Ev. Gymn. zum Grauen Kloster 2 |
(2) |
- |
Ev. Schule Köpenick |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Bruhn, Viktor |
(1) |
- |
Bauz, Viktor |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Drews, Friedrich |
(1) |
- |
Severin, Raffael |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Grützner, Julius |
(1) |
- |
Höppner, Peter |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Narssia, Lukas |
(0) |
- |
Aign, Richard |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Carl-von Ossietzky-Gymnasium |
(1) |
- |
Gymnasium Tiergarten |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Kaya, Irem |
(3) |
- |
Kasimov, Eldor |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Fuß, Greta |
(0) |
- |
Kasimov, Elyor |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Behrens, Marit |
(0) |
- |
Kralle, Finn |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhl, Hanno |
(2) |
- |
Mohammas, Shahin |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Berlin Bilingual School |
(3) |
- |
Tesla-Schule |
(2) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Meek, Johann |
(2½) |
- |
Heckenberg, Moritz |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Dixon, Isaac Edgar |
(1) |
- |
Hauck, Alexander |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zach Heather, Louis |
(1) |
- |
M 14 Br 4 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Oberheim, Paul Frederic |
(1) |
- |
Adler, Peer |
(1) |
+ - - |